VIGLEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Colney Street

VIGLEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
7 Handley Page Way
AL2 2DQ Colney Street
Hertfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VIGLEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 HANDLEY PAGE WAY, AL2 2DQ, COLNEY STREET, Hertfordshire
Company Number
04495621
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/08/2003 - LEARNING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
18/12/2002 - WILLSTAR LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
VIGLEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VIGLEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PARK MILL BURYDELL LANE
    AL2 2EZ  Park Street
  2. Park Mill Burydell Lane
    AL2 2EZ  Park Street
  3. 72 WATLING STREET
    WD7 7NP  Radlett
  4. 9 BEAMONT GATE, SHENLEY HILL
    WD7 7AR  Radlett
  5. 9 BEAUMONT GATE, SHENLEY HILL
    WD7 7AR  Radlett
  6. Otterspool Way
    WD25 8HL  Watford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies