KUDU BUILD LTD, Colney Street

KUDU BUILD LTD
21 Bridgefoot Cottages Radlett Road
AL2 2EJ Colney Street
Hertfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
KUDU BUILD LTD
Reg. office address
21 BRIDGEFOOT COTTAGES RADLETT ROAD, AL2 2EJ, COLNEY STREET, Hertfordshire
Company Number
09567326
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/08/2016 - RENT SMARTER LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Construction Equipment Hire, Plant Hire
Categories
Builders
KUDU BUILD LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KUDU BUILD LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Moor Mill Ln
    AL2 3UB  Colney Street
  2. 48, Oakridge Avenue
    WD7 8ER  Radlett
  3. GREYSTONES, THE WARREN
    WD7 7DS  Radlett
  4. 7-45 AVIAN AVENUE, CURO PARK FROGMORE
    AL2 2FF  St Albans
  5. 34A Watling Street
    WD7 7NN  Radlett
  6. 38A Watling Street
    WD7 7NN  Radlett
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies